50173.sbs - robtex.com

50173.sbs

CNAME1bb0527.1bcname.com
CNAME5ugqd4xw.11bcname.com
DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
A137.220.158.54๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต IENS-AS-AP137.220.158.0/24 RACKIP CONSULTANCY PTE. LTD. No. 3, Pemimpin Drive, 07-04 Lip Hing, Industrial Building,

sbs

DNSSEC๐Ÿ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSns0.centralnic.net โญ
NSa.nic.sbs
NSb.nic.sbs
NSc.nic.sbs
NSd.nic.sbs
SOAns0.centralnic.nethostmaster@centralnic.net serial=1785181445
โš ๏ธ On DNS blocklist: tif

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

3 records (3 active, 0 former)

NSns1.dyna-ns.netns2.dyna-ns.netCNAME1bb0527.1bcname.com
โ—NSns1.dyna-ns.net2026-07-25 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-25 19:47:22
โ— 2026-07-27 20:16:52
โ—NSns2.dyna-ns.net2026-07-25 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-25 19:47:22
โ— 2026-07-27 20:16:52
โ—CNAME1bb0527.1bcname.com2026-07-25 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-25 19:47:22
โ— 2026-07-27 20:16:52

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

๐Ÿ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
sbsa.nic.sbs, b.nic.sbs, c.nic.sbs, d.nic.sbs-
50173.sbsns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net-

โœ… Authoritative Response

Server:162.159.24.5

NS records: ns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net

๐Ÿ”’ DNSSEC Status

โš ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 50173.sbs (unsigned zone)

โฑ๏ธ Timing

Total: 273ms | Queries: -

๐Ÿ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
NS2ns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net
CNAME11bb0527.1bcname.com
SOA1ns1.dyna-ns.net hostmaster.50173.sbs

Analysis

IP Addresses

50173.sbs resolves to just one IP address, 137.220.158.54.

Other host names, among them 5ugqd4xw.11bcname.com and kr58syjb.11bcname.com, have IP numbers in common with 50173.sbs.