92833.org - robtex.com

92833.org

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
NSns1.1233dns.com ⚠️ Not in zone NS records
A123.129.224.77🇨🇳 CHINA169-Backbone123.128.0.0/13 CNC Group CHINA169 Shandong Province Network
A123.129.224.167🇨🇳 CHINA169-Backbone123.128.0.0/13 CNC Group CHINA169 Shandong Province Network
A149.104.34.171🇺🇸 CNSERVERSLLC149.104.34.0/24 KURUN CLOUD INC
A154.38.69.58🇺🇸 NEBULA-GLOBAL154.38.69.0/24 StarCloud Global Pte. Ltd
NSns2.951dns.com ⚠️ Not in zone NS records
A123.129.224.77🇨🇳 CHINA169-Backbone123.128.0.0/13 CNC Group CHINA169 Shandong Province Network
A123.129.224.167🇨🇳 CHINA169-Backbone123.128.0.0/13 CNC Group CHINA169 Shandong Province Network
A149.104.32.34🇺🇸 CNSERVERSLLC149.104.32.0/24 KURUN CLOUD INC
A149.104.32.82🇺🇸 CNSERVERSLLC149.104.32.0/24 KURUN CLOUD INC
A154.38.69.57🇺🇸 NEBULA-GLOBAL154.38.69.0/24 StarCloud Global Pte. Ltd

org

DNSSEC🔒 Signed (DS record present)
NSa0.org.afilias-nst.info ⭐ ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSa2.org.afilias-nst.info ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSb0.org.afilias-nst.org
NSb2.org.afilias-nst.org
NSc0.org.afilias-nst.info ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSd0.org.afilias-nst.org
SOAa0.org.afilias-nst.infohostmaster@donuts.email serial=1785126719

Previously MX for

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

7 records (2 active, 5 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.1233dns.comns2.951dns.comns5.hmdnsgroup.comns6.hmdnsgroup.comMX92833.orgA63.247.135.7763.247.137.106
NSns1.1233dns.com2026-04-27 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2017-01-24 17:18:04
● 2026-04-27 04:59:48
● 2026-07-27 05:02:52
NSns2.951dns.com2026-04-27 → 2026-07-27 · 3 obs
○ 2017-01-24 17:18:04
● 2026-04-27 04:59:48
● 2026-07-27 05:02:52
NSns5.hmdnsgroup.com2015-05-23 → 2017-01-24 · 4 obs
● 2015-05-23 20:39:16
● 2017-01-24 17:18:04
○ 2026-04-27 04:59:48
○ 2026-07-27 05:02:52
NSns6.hmdnsgroup.com2015-05-23 → 2017-01-24 · 4 obs
● 2015-05-23 20:39:16
● 2017-01-24 17:18:04
○ 2026-04-27 04:59:48
○ 2026-07-27 05:02:52
MX92833.org2015-05-23 → 2017-01-24 · 4 obs
● 2015-05-23 20:39:16
● 2017-01-24 17:18:04
○ 2026-04-27 04:59:48
○ 2026-07-27 05:02:52
A63.247.135.772015-05-23 → 2015-10-06 · 4 obs
● 2015-05-23 20:39:16
● 2015-10-06 18:59:34
○ 2016-01-02 21:30:44
○ 2026-07-27 05:02:52
A63.247.137.1062016-01-02 → 2017-01-24 · 5 obs
○ 2015-10-06 18:59:34
● 2016-01-02 21:30:44
● 2017-01-24 17:18:04
○ 2026-04-27 04:59:48
○ 2026-07-27 05:02:52

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
orgb2.org.afilias-nst.org, d0.org.afilias-nst.org, b0.org.afilias-nst.org-
92833.orgns1.1233dns.com, ns2.951dns.com-

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:149.104.32.34

NS records: ns1.1233dns.com, ns2.951dns.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 92833.org (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 3657ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data

Analysis

Name Servers

92833.org has two authoritative name servers — ns1.1233dns.com and ns2.951dns.com.

92833.org shares its NS records with other domains, for example ajunoq4048.top, 1b0e42d368633bb0.com, xhkacx4629.top and two others.

Host names directing to five IP addresses:

ns2.951dns.com has four IP addresses — 123.129.224.77, 123.129.224.167, 149.104.32.34 and two others.

Host names that resolve to four IP numbers:

ns1.1233dns.com resolves to 123.129.224.77, 123.129.224.167, 149.104.34.171 and 154.38.69.58.

The host names ns2.951dns.com and ns1.1233dns.com both resolve to 123.129.224.77 IP addresses.

The host names ns2.951dns.com and ns1.1233dns.com both resolve to 123.129.224.167 IP addresses.