4366.org - robtex.com

4366.org

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A45.77.200.164πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS-VULTR45.77.200.0/21 Vultr Assigned Prefix
PTR45.77.200.164.vultrusercontent.com
A64.176.195.8πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS-VULTR64.176.192.0/19 Vultr Assigned Prefix
NSns1.sawsells.com ⭐
A172.64.52.32πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.52.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.64.53.159πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.53.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
NSns2.sawsells.com
A172.64.52.174πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.52.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.64.53.214πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.53.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
SOAns1.sawsells.comhostmaster@sawsells.com 2026-06-25 #2

org

DNSSECπŸ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSa0.org.afilias-nst.info ⭐ ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSa2.org.afilias-nst.info ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSb0.org.afilias-nst.org
NSb2.org.afilias-nst.org
NSc0.org.afilias-nst.info ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSd0.org.afilias-nst.org
SOAa0.org.afilias-nst.infohostmaster@donuts.email serial=1785429125

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

11 records (4 active, 7 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.sawsells.comns2.sawsells.comns.rackspace.comns1.fma.netns1.uniregistrymarket.linkns2.fma.netns2.uniregistrymarket.linkA45.77.200.16464.176.195.850.57.34.5269.172.201.153
β—‹NSns.rackspace.com2015-06-08 β†’ 2016-09-17 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-06-08 05:31:58
● 2016-09-17 10:25:00
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹NSns1.fma.net2015-06-08 β†’ 2016-09-17 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-06-08 05:31:58
● 2016-09-17 10:25:00
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
●NSns1.sawsells.com2026-07-23 β†’ 2026-07-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
● 2026-07-23 11:19:50
● 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹NSns1.uniregistrymarket.link2018-11-14 β†’ 2018-11-14 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-09-17 10:25:00
● 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-23 11:19:50
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹NSns2.fma.net2015-06-08 β†’ 2016-09-17 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-06-08 05:31:58
● 2016-09-17 10:25:00
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
●NSns2.sawsells.com2026-07-23 β†’ 2026-07-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
● 2026-07-23 11:19:50
● 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹NSns2.uniregistrymarket.link2018-11-14 β†’ 2018-11-14 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-09-17 10:25:00
● 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-23 11:19:50
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
●A45.77.200.1642026-07-23 β†’ 2026-07-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
● 2026-07-23 11:19:50
● 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹A50.57.34.522015-06-08 β†’ 2016-09-17 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-06-08 05:31:58
● 2016-09-17 10:25:00
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48
●A64.176.195.82026-07-23 β†’ 2026-07-30 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-11-14 14:52:10
● 2026-07-23 11:19:50
● 2026-07-30 16:43:48
β—‹A69.172.201.1532018-11-14 β†’ 2018-11-14 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2016-09-17 10:25:00
● 2018-11-14 14:52:10
β—‹ 2026-07-23 11:19:50
β—‹ 2026-07-30 16:43:48

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
orgb0.org.afilias-nst.org, b2.org.afilias-nst.org, d0.org.afilias-nst.org-
4366.orgns2.sawsells.com, ns1.sawsells.com-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:172.64.53.214

NS records: ns2.sawsells.com, ns1.sawsells.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 4366.org (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 366ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A264.176.195.8, 45.77.200.164
NS2ns1.sawsells.com, ns2.sawsells.com
SOA1ns1.sawsells.com hostmaster.sawsells.com

Analysis

IP Addresses

4366.org points to the IP addresses 45.77.200.164 and 64.176.195.8

Two other host names, along with greatmove.co.uk, denaka.com and livehot.com, also share IP numbers with 4366.org.

Name Servers

The NS records for 4366.org delegate to ns1.sawsells.com and ns2.sawsells.com.

4366.org shares its NS records with other domains, for example goldart.co.uk, barister.com, seeitnow.co.uk and two others.

4366.org and other domains like tunnelbeaches.com share at least a portion of their name servers.

ns1.sawsells.com resolves to 172.64.52.32 and 172.64.53.159. Likewise, ns2.sawsells.com resolves to 172.64.52.174 and 172.64.53.214 β€” two IP addresses apiece.