52361.one - robtex.com

52361.one

DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
A103.224.212.107๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRlb-212-107.above.com
NSns1.abovedomains.com โญ โš ๏ธ Not in parent delegation
A103.224.182.9๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.182.77๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.182.85๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.212.9๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
NS5014.ns1.abovedomains.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records
A103.224.182.9๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.182.77๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.182.85๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
A103.224.212.9๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns1.above.com
NS5014.ns2.abovedomains.com โš ๏ธ Not in zone NS records
A103.224.182.10๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.10๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.51๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.53๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
NSns2.abovedomains.com โš ๏ธ Not in parent delegation
A103.224.182.10๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.182.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.10๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.51๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
A103.224.212.53๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRns2.above.com
MXpark-mx.above.com โญ
A103.224.212.34๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ TRELLIAN-AS-AP103.224.212.0/23 Trellian Pty. Limited 8 East Concourse
PTRpark-mx.above.com
TXTv=spf1 ip6:fdcf:abda:4154::/48 -all
SOAns1.abovedomains.comhostmaster@trellian.com 2026-07-29 #1

one

DNSSEC๐Ÿ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSa.nic.one โญ
NSb.nic.one
NSc.nic.one
NSx.nic.one
NSy.nic.one
NSz.nic.one
SOAa.nic.oneadmin@tldns.godaddy serial=1785296277
โš ๏ธ On DNS blocklist: tif

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

6 records (6 active, 0 former)

NS5014.ns1.abovedomains.com5014.ns2.abovedomains.comns1.abovedomains.comns2.abovedomains.comMXpark-mx.above.comA103.224.212.107
โ—NS5014.ns1.abovedomains.com2026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32
โ—NS5014.ns2.abovedomains.com2026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32
โ—NSns1.abovedomains.com2026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32
โ—NSns2.abovedomains.com2026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32
โ—MXpark-mx.above.com2026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32
โ—A103.224.212.1072026-07-26 โ†’ 2026-07-29 ยท 2 obs
โ— 2026-07-26 17:51:34
โ— 2026-07-29 04:08:32

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

๐Ÿ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
onez.nic.one, x.nic.one, b.nic.one, y.nic.one...12 records
52361.one5014.ns1.abovedomains.com, 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com-

โœ… Authoritative Response

Server:103.224.212.53

NS records: 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com, 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com

๐Ÿ”’ DNSSEC Status

โš ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 52361.one (unsigned zone)

โฑ๏ธ Timing

Total: 718ms | Queries: -

๐Ÿ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1103.224.212.107
NS2ns1.abovedomains.com, ns2.abovedomains.com
MX1park-mx.above.com (pri: 10)
TXT1v=spf1 ip6:fdcf:abda:4154::/48 -all
SOA1ns1.abovedomains.com hostmaster.trellian

๐Ÿ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

In-bailiwick: 12 (z.nic.one, z.nic.one, x.nic.one...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

52361.one resolves to one IP address: 103.224.212.107.

shopsonline.co, fun4geeks.com, sweeber.com and two other host names share IP numbers with 52361.one.

Name Servers

The authoritative name servers for 52361.one are ns1.abovedomains.com, ns2.abovedomains.com, 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com.

The name servers of 52361.one overlap at least partially with those of other domains โ€” among them wlwmanifest.xml.wp-includes.shop.(0x706f726e)ester.com, es-reicht.org, groupa.it and two more.

These name servers commonly co-occur with the name servers ns15.abovedomains.com, ns16.abovedomains.com, ns1.mfk1.com and ns2.mfk1.com.

The host names ns1.abovedomains.com, ns2.abovedomains.com, 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com point to four IP numbers each. ns1.abovedomains.com has IP addresses 103.224.182.9, 103.224.182.77, 103.224.182.85 and 103.224.212.9. ns2.abovedomains.com has IP addresses 103.224.182.10, 103.224.212.10, 103.224.212.51 and 103.224.212.53. 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com has IP addresses 103.224.182.9, 103.224.182.77, 103.224.182.85 and 103.224.212.9. 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com has IP addresses 103.224.182.10, 103.224.212.10, 103.224.212.51 and 103.224.212.53.

These two host names โ€” ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.182.9 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.182.77 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.182.85 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns1.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns1.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.212.9 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns2.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.182.10 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns2.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.212.10 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns2.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.212.51 IP addresses.

These two host names โ€” ns2.abovedomains.com and 5014.ns2.abovedomains.com โ€” each point to 103.224.212.53 IP addresses.

Mail Servers

Mail for 52361.one is handled by a single mail server, park-mx.above.com.

52361.one uses an identical mail server configuration to several other domains โ€” among them www.exq.de, emotionalfriendship.com, elasticse.com and two more.

There is one IP number for park-mx.above.com: 103.224.212.34.