easyvictor.net - robtex.com

easyvictor.net

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A108.160.144.59πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ PRIVATESYSTEMS108.160.144.0/22 PrivateSystems Networks TX
PTRhost.easyvictor.net
NSns1.easyvictor.net ⭐
A108.160.146.200πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ PRIVATESYSTEMS108.160.144.0/22 PrivateSystems Networks TX
NSns2.easyvictor.net
A108.160.147.200πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ PRIVATESYSTEMS108.160.144.0/22 PrivateSystems Networks TX
MXeasyvictor.net ⭐
A108.160.144.59πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ PRIVATESYSTEMS108.160.144.0/22 PrivateSystems Networks TX
PTRhost.easyvictor.net
TXTv=spf1 ip4:67.222.0.238 ip4:108.160.144.59 +a +mx ~all
SOAns1.easyvictor.netmike@mike-vollmer.com 2026-08-02 #2

net

MX for

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

6 records (4 active, 2 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.easyvictor.netns2.easyvictor.netns1.iheartmyteacher.orgns2.iheartmyteacher.orgMXeasyvictor.netA108.160.144.59
●NSns1.easyvictor.net2026-02-15 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2016-10-02 21:04:44
● 2026-02-15 18:46:08
● 2026-08-02 10:44:34
β—‹NSns1.iheartmyteacher.org2015-09-04 β†’ 2016-10-02 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-09-04 00:36:58
● 2016-10-02 21:04:44
β—‹ 2026-02-15 18:46:08
β—‹ 2026-08-02 10:44:34
●NSns2.easyvictor.net2026-02-15 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2016-10-02 21:04:44
● 2026-02-15 18:46:08
● 2026-08-02 10:44:34
β—‹NSns2.iheartmyteacher.org2015-09-04 β†’ 2016-10-02 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-09-04 00:36:58
● 2016-10-02 21:04:44
β—‹ 2026-02-15 18:46:08
β—‹ 2026-08-02 10:44:34
●MXeasyvictor.net2015-09-04 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 2 obs
● 2015-09-04 00:36:58
● 2026-08-02 10:44:34
●A108.160.144.592015-09-04 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 2 obs
● 2015-09-04 00:36:58
● 2026-08-02 10:44:34

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
neti.gtld-servers.net, g.gtld-servers.net, j.gtld-servers.net, m.gtld-servers.net...-
easyvictor.netns1.easyvictor.net, ns2.easyvictor.net2 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:108.160.146.200

NS records: ns1.easyvictor.net, ns2.easyvictor.net

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for easyvictor.net (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 161ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1108.160.144.59
NS2ns1.easyvictor.net, ns2.easyvictor.net
MX1easyvictor.net (pri: 0)
TXT1v=spf1 ip4:67.222.0.238 ip4:108.160.144.
SOA1ns1.easyvictor.net mike.mike-vollmer.com

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 2

In-bailiwick: 2 (ns1.easyvictor.net, ns2.easyvictor.net)

Analysis

Hierarchy

The domain easyvictor.net is parent to host.easyvictor.net, ns2.easyvictor.net and ns1.easyvictor.net.

Mail Server Role

The MX record for easyvictor.net points back to easyvictor.net β€” it is its own mail server.

IP Addresses

easyvictor.net directs to one IP number, which is 108.160.144.59.

Among others, tagalog.us, iheartmyteacher.org, host.easyvictor.net and ns1.iheartmyteacher.org resolve to the same IP numbers as easyvictor.net.

Name Servers

easyvictor.net uses two name servers for its delegation: ns1.easyvictor.net and ns2.easyvictor.net.

easyvictor.net has the same NS records as ns1.iheartmyteacher.org, ns2.iheartmyteacher.org, tagalog.us and iheartmyteacher.org.

Each of ns1.easyvictor.net and ns2.easyvictor.net has one IP address: ns1.easyvictor.net uses 108.160.146.200 and ns2.easyvictor.net uses 108.160.147.200.

Mail Servers

The MX record for easyvictor.net points to a single mail server: easyvictor.net.

easyvictor.net directs to just one IP number, 108.160.144.59.