mayret.com - robtex.com

mayret.com

DNSSECโš ๏ธ Not signed
A217.154.100.141๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง IONOS-AS217.154.100.0/23 IONOS SE
PTRmail.fajasmaylu.com
NSns2.mayret.com โญ
A217.154.100.141๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง IONOS-AS217.154.100.0/23 IONOS SE
PTRmail.fajasmaylu.com
NSns1.mayret.com
A217.154.100.141๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง IONOS-AS217.154.100.0/23 IONOS SE
PTRmail.fajasmaylu.com
MXmail.mayret.com โญ
A217.154.100.141๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง IONOS-AS217.154.100.0/23 IONOS SE
PTRmail.fajasmaylu.com
TXTv=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:217.154.100.141 -all
SOAns2.mayret.comanthonyloorpincay@gmail.com 2026-06-30 #25

com

๐Ÿ“ˆ Tranco rank: #330,313

Previously MX for

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

11 records (4 active, 7 former)

2017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.mayret.comns2.mayret.comdns1.hostinet.comdns2.hostinet.comns1.hostpapa.comns2.hostpapa.comMXmail.mayret.commayret.comA217.154.100.14131.193.226.8576.74.128.170
โ—‹NSdns1.hostinet.com2018-05-25 โ†’ 2018-05-25 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ— 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹NSdns2.hostinet.com2018-05-25 โ†’ 2018-05-25 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ— 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹NSns1.hostpapa.com2016-12-15 โ†’ 2016-12-15 ยท 3 obs
โ— 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—NSns1.mayret.com2026-06-30 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ— 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ— 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹NSns2.hostpapa.com2016-12-15 โ†’ 2016-12-15 ยท 3 obs
โ— 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—NSns2.mayret.com2026-06-30 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ— 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ— 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—MXmail.mayret.com2026-06-30 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ— 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ— 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹MXmayret.com2016-12-15 โ†’ 2018-05-25 ยท 4 obs
โ— 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ— 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—A217.154.100.1412026-06-30 โ†’ 2026-07-27 ยท 3 obs
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ— 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ— 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹A31.193.226.852018-05-25 โ†’ 2018-05-25 ยท 4 obs
โ—‹ 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ— 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-06-30 23:35:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16
โ—‹A76.74.128.1702016-12-15 โ†’ 2016-12-15 ยท 3 obs
โ— 2016-12-15 18:11:32
โ—‹ 2018-05-25 03:11:18
โ—‹ 2026-07-27 14:40:16

๐Ÿ” DNS Trace

๐Ÿ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
come.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, i.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net...-
mayret.comns1.mayret.com, ns2.mayret.com2 records

โœ… Authoritative Response

Server:217.154.100.141

NS records: ns1.mayret.com, ns2.mayret.com

๐Ÿ”’ DNSSEC Status

๐Ÿ” Secure (DNSSEC validated)

Chain of trust verified from root to domain

โฑ๏ธ Timing

Total: 337ms | Queries: -

๐Ÿ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1217.154.100.141
NS2ns2.mayret.com, ns1.mayret.com
MX1mail.mayret.com (pri: 10)
TXT1v=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:217.154.100.141 -all
SOA1ns2.mayret.com anthonyloorpincay.gmail.c

๐Ÿ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 2

In-bailiwick: 2 (ns1.mayret.com, ns2.mayret.com)

Analysis

Hierarchy

The domain mayret.com is parent to ns1.mayret.com, ns2.mayret.com and mail.mayret.com.

IP Addresses

mayret.com resolves to just one IP address, 217.154.100.141.

Additional host names such as ns1.mayret.com, ns2.mayret.com, mail.mayret.com and fajasmaylu.com share IP numbers with mayret.com.

Name Servers

mayret.com is served by two delegated name servers, ns1.mayret.com and ns2.mayret.com.

ns1.mayret.com and ns2.mayret.com share one IP address between them โ€” 217.154.100.141.

These two host names โ€” ns1.mayret.com and ns2.mayret.com โ€” each point to 217.154.100.141 IP addresses.

Mail Servers

The sole mail server for mayret.com is mail.mayret.com.

There is one IP number for mail.mayret.com: 217.154.100.141.