0aefcbc.linghtech.com - robtex.com

0aefcbc.linghtech.com

linghtech.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
NSadrian.ns.cloudflare.com
NScasey.ns.cloudflare.com
SOAadrian.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2409390520

DNS History

1 record (1 active, 0 former)

CNAMEall.linghtech.com.w.cdngslb.com
CNAMEall.linghtech.com.w.cdngslb.com2026-07-05 → 2026-07-28 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-05 15:57:52
● 2026-07-28 08:53:40

🔍 DNS Trace

📋 Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, m.gtld-servers.net, j.gtld-servers.net...-
linghtech.comadrian.ns.cloudflare.com, casey.ns.cloudflare.com12 records

✅ Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.195.158

NS records: adrian.ns.cloudflare.com, casey.ns.cloudflare.com

🔒 DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for linghtech.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 323ms | Queries: -

📄 Records

TypeCountSample Data
CNAME1all.linghtech.com.w.cdngslb.com

📌 Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (adrian.ns.cloudflare.com, adrian.ns.cloudflare.com, adrian.ns.cloudflare.com...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

0aefcbc.linghtech.com resolves to 8 IP numbers: 163.181.246.188, 163.181.246.189, 163.181.246.190 and 5 other.

Additional host names — party.haochang.tv.w.kunlunsl.com, 3355bet.cc.queniuaa.com, 4amorpg.com.w.kunlungr.com and two others — share IP numbers with 0aefcbc.linghtech.com.