kcrraja.com - robtex.com
kcrraja.com
| DNSSEC | โ ๏ธ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 54.39.66.30๐จ๐ฆ OVH54.39.0.0/16 Hosting route | ||||||
| PTR | herb-dark.blowurmind.uk | ||||||
| NS | dns.kcrraja.com โญ | ||||||
| A | 54.39.66.30๐จ๐ฆ OVH54.39.0.0/16 Hosting route | ||||||
| PTR | herb-dark.blowurmind.uk | ||||||
| NS | ns1.kcrraja.com | ||||||
| NS | ns2.kcrraja.com | ||||||
| MX | mx.kcrraja.com โญ | ||||||
| A | 54.39.66.30๐จ๐ฆ OVH54.39.0.0/16 Hosting route | ||||||
| PTR | herb-dark.blowurmind.uk | ||||||
| TXT | v=spf1 a:dns.kcrraja.com ~all | ||||||
| SOA | dns.kcrraja.comsupport@kcrraja.com serial=1909011464 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | ๐ Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net โญ | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785328547 | ||||||
PTR for
Previously MX for
kcrraja.com |
Subdomains
Same first word
kcrraja.com |
Similar names
DNS History
12 records (5 active, 7 former)
โNSdns.kcrraja.com2026-06-29 โ 2026-07-29 ยท 3 obs
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns1.bh-21.webhostbox.net2018-08-12 โ 2018-08-12 ยท 4 obs
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns1.kcrraja.com2026-06-29 โ 2026-07-29 ยท 3 obs
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns2.bh-21.webhostbox.net2018-08-12 โ 2018-08-12 ยท 4 obs
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns2.kcrraja.com2026-06-29 โ 2026-07-29 ยท 3 obs
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns31.indiaservers.net2015-06-06 โ 2017-02-07 ยท 4 obs
โ 2017-02-07 13:20:36
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โNSns32.indiaservers.net2015-06-06 โ 2017-02-07 ยท 4 obs
โ 2017-02-07 13:20:36
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โMXkcrraja.com2015-06-06 โ 2018-08-12 ยท 4 obs
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โMXmx.kcrraja.com2026-06-29 โ 2026-07-29 ยท 3 obs
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โA142.44.151.1592026-06-29 โ 2026-06-29 ยท 4 obs
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 11:15:40
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โA199.79.62.1902015-06-06 โ 2018-08-12 ยท 4 obs
โ 2018-08-12 23:03:56
โ 2026-06-29 09:26:22
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
โA54.39.66.302026-07-29 โ 2026-07-29 ยท 3 obs
โ 2026-07-29 11:15:40
โ 2026-07-29 12:49:16
๐ DNS Trace
๐ Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | a.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| kcrraja.com | ns1.kcrraja.com, ns2.kcrraja.com | 2 records |
โ Authoritative Response
Server:51.222.209.103
NS records: ns1.kcrraja.com, ns2.kcrraja.com
๐ DNSSEC Status
โ ๏ธ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for kcrraja.com (unsigned zone)
โฑ๏ธ Timing
Total: 179ms | Queries: -
๐ Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 54.39.66.30 |
| NS | 2 | ns1.kcrraja.com, ns2.kcrraja.com |
| MX | 1 | mx.kcrraja.com (pri: 0) |
| TXT | 1 | v=spf1 a:dns.kcrraja.com ~all |
| SOA | 1 | dns.kcrraja.com support.kcrraja.com |
๐ Glue Records Collected
Total: 2
In-bailiwick: 2 (ns1.kcrraja.com, ns2.kcrraja.com)
Analysis
Hierarchy
kcrraja.com has four subdomains: dns.kcrraja.com, mx.kcrraja.com, ns2.kcrraja.com and ns1.kcrraja.com.
IP Addresses
kcrraja.com resolves to one IP address: 54.39.66.30.
Further host names like dns.kcrraja.com and mx.kcrraja.com overlap in IP numbers with kcrraja.com.
Name Servers
Three name servers are authoritative for kcrraja.com: dns.kcrraja.com, ns1.kcrraja.com and ns2.kcrraja.com.
Hosts with just one IP address:
dns.kcrraja.com points to the IP address 54.39.66.30.
Mail Servers
Mail for kcrraja.com is handled by a single mail server, mx.kcrraja.com.
There is one IP number for mx.kcrraja.com: 54.39.66.30.