91y2.com - robtex.com

91y2.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A38.60.64.218πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ FASTNET-AS38.60.64.0/21
NSns1.dyna-ns.net ⭐
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5cπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.26.92Cloudflare162.159.26.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns1.dyna-ns.net
A162.159.27.158Cloudflare162.159.27.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns1.dyna-ns.net
NSns2.dyna-ns.net
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street
A162.159.24.5Cloudflare162.159.24.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns2.dyna-ns.net
A162.159.25.5Cloudflare162.159.25.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRns2.dyna-ns.net
SOAns1.dyna-ns.nethostmaster@91y2.com 2026-04-12 #1

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

9 records (3 active, 6 former)

201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns1.dyna-ns.netns2.dyna-ns.netdns10.hichina.comdns9.hichina.comns6.dnsdun.comns6.dnsdun.netA38.60.64.218104.171.231.3547.88.241.15
β—‹NSdns10.hichina.com2017-01-05 β†’ 2017-01-05 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-01-05 00:25:18
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00
β—‹NSdns9.hichina.com2017-01-05 β†’ 2017-01-05 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-01-05 00:25:18
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00
●NSns1.dyna-ns.net2026-03-14 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
● 2026-03-14 01:26:12
● 2026-08-02 19:55:00
●NSns2.dyna-ns.net2026-03-14 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
● 2026-03-14 01:26:12
● 2026-08-02 19:55:00
β—‹NSns6.dnsdun.com2018-01-11 β†’ 2018-01-11 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2017-01-05 00:25:18
● 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-03-14 01:26:12
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00
β—‹NSns6.dnsdun.net2018-01-11 β†’ 2018-01-11 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2017-01-05 00:25:18
● 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-03-14 01:26:12
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00
β—‹A104.171.231.352018-01-11 β†’ 2018-01-11 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2017-01-05 00:25:18
● 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-03-14 01:26:12
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00
●A38.60.64.2182026-03-14 β†’ 2026-08-02 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
● 2026-03-14 01:26:12
● 2026-08-02 19:55:00
β—‹A47.88.241.152017-01-05 β†’ 2017-01-05 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-01-05 00:25:18
β—‹ 2018-01-11 07:26:08
β—‹ 2026-08-02 19:55:00

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coml.gtld-servers.net, j.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
91y2.comns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:162.159.25.5

NS records: ns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 91y2.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 192ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A138.60.64.218
NS2ns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net
SOA1ns1.dyna-ns.net hostmaster.91y2.com

Analysis

IP Addresses

91y2.com resolves to just one IP address, 38.60.64.218.

91y2.com shares its IP numbers with other host names like kdh790.pw, 91m6.com and hhlsq9.com.

Name Servers

Two name servers handle the delegation for 91y2.com: ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net.

91y2.com shares its NS records with other domains, for example madesoon.com, hudhq9.com, delivery-pediragoraze-entregas.site and two others.

The hosts ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net each resolve to four IP numbers: ns1.dyna-ns.net directs to 162.159.26.92, 162.159.27.158, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5c and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9e, and ns2.dyna-ns.net directs to 162.159.24.5, 162.159.25.5, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805 and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905.