7energi.com - robtex.com
7energi.com
| DNSSEC | ⚠️ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 185.230.63.107🇺🇸 wix_com185.230.63.0/24 | ||||||
| PTR | unalocated.63.wixsite.com | ||||||
| A | 185.230.63.171🇺🇸 wix_com185.230.63.0/24 | ||||||
| A | 185.230.63.186🇺🇸 wix_com185.230.63.0/24 | ||||||
| NS | ns0.wixdns.net ⭐ | ||||||
| A | 216.239.32.101🇺🇸 Google216.239.32.0/24 | ||||||
| PTR | ns-cloud-g1.googledomains.com | ||||||
| NS | ns1.wixdns.net | ||||||
| A | 216.239.34.101🇺🇸 Google216.239.34.0/24 | ||||||
| PTR | ns-cloud-g2.googledomains.com | ||||||
| MX | alt1.aspmx.l.google.com ⭐ | ||||||
| A | 2800:3f0:4003:c0f::1b🇨🇱 Google2800:3f0:4003::/48 | ||||||
| A | 108.177.123.27🇺🇸 Google108.177.123.0/24 | ||||||
| PTR | lcscld-in-f27.1e100.net | ||||||
| SOA | ns0.wixdns.netsupport@wix.com 2022-05-24 #16 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | 🔒 Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net ⭐ | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785334357 | ||||||
Same first word
7energi.com |
DNS History
6 records (6 active, 0 former)
●NSns0.wixdns.net2026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
●NSns1.wixdns.net2026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
●MXalt1.aspmx.l.google.com2026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
●A185.230.63.1072026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
●A185.230.63.1712026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
●A185.230.63.1862026-04-11 → 2026-07-29 · 2 obs
● 2026-07-29 14:15:46
🔍 DNS Trace
📋 Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | m.gtld-servers.net, i.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 7energi.com | ns0.wixdns.net, ns1.wixdns.net | - |
✅ Authoritative Response
Server:216.239.34.101
NS records: ns0.wixdns.net, ns1.wixdns.net
🔒 DNSSEC Status
⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 7energi.com (unsigned zone)
⏱️ Timing
Total: 606ms | Queries: -
📄 Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 3 | 185.230.63.186, 185.230.63.107... |
| NS | 2 | ns0.wixdns.net, ns1.wixdns.net |
| MX | 1 | alt1.aspmx.l.google.com (pri: 5) |
| SOA | 1 | ns0.wixdns.net support.wix.com |
Analysis
IP Addresses
7energi.com maps to three IP numbers — 185.230.63.107, 185.230.63.171 and 185.230.63.186.
markalves.com, hsrreit.com, bfmar.com and two other host names share IP numbers with 7energi.com.
Name Servers
7energi.com is delegated to two name servers: ns0.wixdns.net and ns1.wixdns.net.
7energi.com uses the same name servers as several other domains — among them cable-a.com, maeps.org, frankpapas.com and two more.
7energi.com shares at least some of its name servers with other domains, such as winesellermarketing.com.
ns0.wixdns.net directs to 216.239.32.101 and ns1.wixdns.net directs to 216.239.34.101; each host name points to exactly one IP number.
Mail Servers
Mail for 7energi.com is handled by a single mail server, alt1.aspmx.l.google.com.
7energi.com uses an identical mail server configuration to several other domains — among them murdoc.tv, insecto.mx, beatalk.com and two more.
7energi.com has at least partial mail server overlap with other domains such as ns500821.ns500821.ns500794.ns500821.ns500794.ns500794.ns500795.ns500795.lustypartnersfinder.com, ns500754.ns500742.ns500671.ns500754.ns500742.ns500731.ns500742.ns500731.ns500742.ns500742.ns500688.ns500688.ns500688.ns500704.ns500649.ns500291.ns500649.tenderladiesbz.com, ns500742.ns500742.ns500731.ns500731.ns500731.ns500742.ns500688.ns500671.ns500688.ns500671.ns500705.ns500671.ns500291.ns500291.ns500291.ns500131.lustychickser.com and two more.
These mail servers commonly co-occur with mail servers aspmx.l.google.com, alt2.aspmx.l.google.com, alt3.aspmx.l.google.com and 3 others.
alt1.aspmx.l.google.com has two IP addresses: 108.177.123.27 and 2800:3f0:4003:c0f::1b.