728292.com - robtex.com
728292.com
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 13.248.213.45πΊπΈ Amazon13.248.208.0/20 | ||||||
| PTR | a67c48129651a0940.awsglobalaccelerator.com | ||||||
| A | 76.223.67.189πΊπΈ Amazon76.223.64.0/20 | ||||||
| NS | ns13.domaincontrol.com β | ||||||
| A | 2603:5:21a0::7πΊπΈ GODADDY-DNS2603:5:21a0::/44 | ||||||
| PTR | ns13.domaincontrol.com | ||||||
| A | 97.74.106.7πΊπΈ GODADDY-DNS97.74.106.0/23 | ||||||
| PTR | ns13.domaincontrol.com | ||||||
| NS | ns14.domaincontrol.com | ||||||
| A | 2603:5:22a0::7πΊπΈ GODADDY-DNS2603:5:22a0::/44 | ||||||
| PTR | ns14.domaincontrol.com | ||||||
| A | 173.201.74.7πΊπΈ GODADDY-DNS173.201.74.0/23 | ||||||
| PTR | ns14.domaincontrol.com | ||||||
| SOA | ns13.domaincontrol.comdns@jomax.net 2026-05-31 #1 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1783141286 | ||||||
Subdomains
www.728292.com |
Same first word
728292.com |
Similar names
227892.com |
789222.com |
228297.com |
222879.com |
222789.cn |
987222.cn |
822792.com |
897222.com |
228729.cn |
229728.com |
722982.com |
227982.com |
879222.com |
928272.com |
822927.com |
272829.com |
782229.com |
222897.com |
972282.com |
827292.cn |
DNS History
14 records (4 active, 10 former)
βNSf1g1ns1.dnspod.net2015-06-26 β 2017-11-17 Β· 7 obs
β 2015-11-04 05:36:08
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2017-11-17 04:40:28
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βNSf1g1ns2.dnspod.net2015-06-26 β 2017-11-17 Β· 7 obs
β 2015-11-04 05:36:08
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2017-11-17 04:40:28
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βNSns13.domaincontrol.com2026-06-24 β 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βNSns14.domaincontrol.com2026-06-24 β 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βNSns53.domaincontrol.com2016-02-27 β 2016-11-30 Β· 5 obs
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2017-11-17 04:40:28
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βNSns54.domaincontrol.com2016-02-27 β 2016-11-30 Β· 5 obs
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2017-11-17 04:40:28
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βMXmailstore1.secureserver.net2016-02-27 β 2016-11-30 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βMXsmtp.secureserver.net2016-02-27 β 2016-11-30 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βA13.248.213.452026-06-24 β 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βA184.168.221.922016-02-27 β 2016-11-30 Β· 5 obs
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2016-11-30 23:26:44
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βA192.151.226.1252015-06-26 β 2015-11-04 Β· 4 obs
β 2015-11-04 05:36:08
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βA76.223.67.1892026-06-24 β 2026-07-04 Β· 3 obs
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βCNAMEa.qq455.com2017-11-17 β 2017-11-17 Β· 4 obs
β 2017-11-17 04:40:28
β 2026-06-24 14:29:44
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
βCNAMEwww.728292.com2015-06-26 β 2015-11-04 Β· 4 obs
β 2015-11-04 05:36:08
β 2016-02-27 00:18:38
β 2026-07-04 05:31:04
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | a.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 728292.com | ns13.domaincontrol.com, ns14.domaincontrol.com | 4 records |
β Authoritative Response
Server:97.74.106.7
NS records: ns13.domaincontrol.com, ns14.domaincontrol.com
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 728292.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 238ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 2 | 76.223.67.189, 13.248.213.45 |
| NS | 2 | ns13.domaincontrol.com, ns14.domaincontrol.com |
| SOA | 1 | ns13.domaincontrol.com dns.jomax.net |
π Glue Records Collected
Total: 4
Out-of-bailiwick: 4 (ns13.domaincontrol.com, ns13.domaincontrol.com, ns14.domaincontrol.com...)
Analysis
Hierarchy
728292.com serves as the parent of www.728292.com.
IP Addresses
728292.com directs to two IP numbers, 13.248.213.45 and 76.223.67.189
Among the host names that share IP numbers with 728292.com are bwl.ink, loftfilmmusic.online, xtreasure.com and two others.
Name Servers
728292.com has two authoritative name servers β ns13.domaincontrol.com and ns14.domaincontrol.com.
728292.com has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as nacogdochesrealtors.com, reel360.com, mzacabados.com and two more.
Both ns13.domaincontrol.com and ns14.domaincontrol.com have two IP addresses each. ns13.domaincontrol.com resolves to 97.74.106.7 and 2603:5:21a0::7; ns14.domaincontrol.com resolves to 173.201.74.7 and 2603:5:22a0::7.