585pk.com - robtex.com

585pk.com

CNAMEexpired.hichina.com
DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A8.218.208.240πŸ‡­πŸ‡° Alibaba-Cloud8.218.128.0/17 Alibaba.com Singapore E-Commerce Private Limited 8 Shenton Way, 45-01 AXA Tower, Singapore 068811
A47.76.127.217πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Alibaba-Cloud47.76.0.0/17 Proxy-registered route object
A47.91.170.222πŸ‡­πŸ‡° Alibaba-Cloud47.91.128.0/18 Alibaba Cloud
NSns1.alidns.com ⭐ ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
A2408:4009:501::1πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud2408:4009:501::/48
A39.96.153.45πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A39.96.153.55πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A47.118.199.205πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A47.118.199.215πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A120.76.107.45πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A120.76.107.55πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A139.224.142.115πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
A139.224.142.125πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
NSns2.alidns.com ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
A2408:4009:501::2πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud2408:4009:501::/48
A39.96.153.46πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A39.96.153.56πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud39.96.0.0/14 CT BeiJing IDC
A47.118.199.206πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A47.118.199.216πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud47.118.128.0/17 Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd.
A120.76.107.46πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A120.76.107.56πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud120.76.0.0/17
A139.224.142.116πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
A139.224.142.126πŸ‡¨πŸ‡³ Alibaba-Cloud139.224.128.0/17 China Internet Network Information Center Floor1, Building No.1 C/-Chinese Academy of Sciences 4, South 4th Street Haidian District,
SOAns1.alidns.comhostmaster@hichina.com 2026-01-12 #9

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

13 records (5 active, 8 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSexpirens3.hichina.comexpirens4.hichina.comns7.alidns.comns8.alidns.comdns10.hichina.comdns9.hichina.comwww.585pk.comMXhoneypot.bordeaux.35.comio.bouncemx.comA70.39.84.25494.23.6.170CNAMEexpired.hichina.comnum5.dcoin.co
β—‹NSdns10.hichina.com2016-04-13 β†’ 2017-01-17 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-01-23 15:19:22
● 2016-04-13 10:17:50
● 2017-01-17 13:44:32
β—‹ 2018-06-01 09:11:10
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹NSdns9.hichina.com2016-04-13 β†’ 2017-01-17 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-01-23 15:19:22
● 2016-04-13 10:17:50
● 2017-01-17 13:44:32
β—‹ 2018-06-01 09:11:10
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
●NSexpirens3.hichina.com2026-07-28 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 07:03:24
● 2026-07-28 05:16:10
● 2026-07-28 16:57:46
●NSexpirens4.hichina.com2026-07-28 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 07:03:24
● 2026-07-28 05:16:10
● 2026-07-28 16:57:46
●NSns7.alidns.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-06-01 09:11:10
● 2026-05-09 07:03:24
● 2026-07-28 16:57:46
●NSns8.alidns.com2026-05-09 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2018-06-01 09:11:10
● 2026-05-09 07:03:24
● 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹NSwww.585pk.com2016-01-23 β†’ 2016-01-23 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-01-23 15:19:22
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹MXhoneypot.bordeaux.35.com2015-05-30 β†’ 2015-10-22 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-05-30 18:03:42
● 2015-10-22 14:53:16
β—‹ 2016-01-23 15:19:22
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹MXio.bouncemx.com2016-01-23 β†’ 2016-01-23 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2015-10-22 14:53:16
● 2016-01-23 15:19:22
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹A70.39.84.2542016-01-23 β†’ 2016-01-23 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-01-23 15:19:22
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹A94.23.6.1702026-05-09 β†’ 2026-06-02 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
● 2026-05-09 07:03:24
● 2026-06-02 19:03:02
β—‹ 2026-07-28 05:16:10
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46
●CNAMEexpired.hichina.com2026-07-28 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
● 2026-07-28 05:16:10
● 2026-07-28 16:57:46
β—‹CNAMEnum5.dcoin.co2016-01-23 β†’ 2016-01-23 Β· 3 obs
● 2016-01-23 15:19:22
β—‹ 2016-04-13 10:17:50
β—‹ 2026-07-28 16:57:46

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
comc.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, m.gtld-servers.net, l.gtld-servers.net...-
585pk.comexpirens3.hichina.com, expirens4.hichina.com18 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:120.76.107.33

NS records: expirens3.hichina.com, expirens4.hichina.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 585pk.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 3506ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
NS2ns7.alidns.com, ns8.alidns.com
CNAME1expired.hichina.com
SOA1ns7.alidns.com hostmaster.hichina.com

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 18

Out-of-bailiwick: 18 (expirens3.hichina.com, expirens3.hichina.com, expirens3.hichina.com...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

585pk.com directs to three IP numbers: 8.218.208.240, 47.76.127.217 and 47.91.170.222.

Further host names like expired.hichina.com and ynycpx.com overlap in IP numbers with 585pk.com.

Name Servers

DNS delegation for 585pk.com points to two name servers: ns1.alidns.com and ns2.alidns.com.

585pk.com shares its name server setup with other domains, including 172bedd2566812a6.com, 445bebc2c10291.beer, cn-google-google-web.hl.cn and two others.

There is at least partial name server overlap between 585pk.com and other domains β€” realdrive.com, benbenwang.com, altis.cn and two more among them.

These name servers regularly appear alongside ns7.alidns.com, ns8.alidns.com, dns3.hichina.com and 7 other name servers in NS record sets.

Host names with 9 IP numbers:

ns1.alidns.com has IP addresses 39.96.153.45, 39.96.153.55 and 47.118.199.205, plus 6 other.

ns2.alidns.com has IP addresses 39.96.153.46, 39.96.153.56 and 47.118.199.206, plus 6 other.