4holland.com - robtex.com
4holland.com
| DNSSEC | β οΈ Not signed | ||||||
| A | 185.53.179.146π©πͺ TEAMINTERNET-AS185.53.179.0/24 Registration for Team Internet by Next Dimension | ||||||
| NS | ns1.dyna-ns.net β | ||||||
| A | 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5cπΊπΈ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street | ||||||
| A | 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9eπΊπΈ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street | ||||||
| A | 162.159.26.92Cloudflare162.159.26.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | ns1.dyna-ns.net | ||||||
| A | 162.159.27.158Cloudflare162.159.27.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | ns1.dyna-ns.net | ||||||
| NS | ns2.dyna-ns.net | ||||||
| A | 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805πΊπΈ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street | ||||||
| A | 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905πΊπΈ Cloudflare2400:cb00:2049::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street | ||||||
| A | 162.159.24.5Cloudflare162.159.24.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | ns2.dyna-ns.net | ||||||
| A | 162.159.25.5Cloudflare162.159.25.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US | ||||||
| PTR | ns2.dyna-ns.net | ||||||
| SOA | ns1.dyna-ns.nethostmaster@4holland.com 2026-05-22 #1 | ||||||
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785517642 | ||||||
Subdomains
mail.4holland.com |
claude-api.4holland.com |
DNS History
11 records (3 active, 8 former)
βNSns1.cerch.com2008-03-07 β 2008-03-07 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βNSns1.dyna-ns.net2026-07-31 β 2026-07-31 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βNSns1.dynadot.com2015-06-17 β 2017-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2017-04-07 04:20:54
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βNSns2.cerch.com2008-03-07 β 2008-03-07 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βNSns2.dyna-ns.net2026-07-31 β 2026-07-31 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βNSns2.dynadot.com2015-06-17 β 2017-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2017-04-07 04:20:54
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βMXmail.4holland.com2008-03-07 β 2008-03-07 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βA12.38.3.362008-03-07 β 2008-03-07 Β· 3 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βA174.49.73.682016-01-27 β 2017-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β 2016-01-27 14:41:30
β 2017-04-07 04:20:54
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βA185.53.179.1462026-07-31 β 2026-07-31 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
βA73.43.28.1812015-06-17 β 2015-11-04 Β· 5 obs
β 2015-06-17 08:14:22
β 2015-11-04 01:52:36
β 2016-01-27 14:41:30
β 2026-07-31 17:20:10
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | a.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 4holland.com | ns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net | - |
β Authoritative Response
Server:162.159.27.158
NS records: ns2.dyna-ns.net, ns1.dyna-ns.net
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 4holland.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 384ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 185.53.179.146 |
| NS | 2 | ns1.dyna-ns.net, ns2.dyna-ns.net |
| SOA | 1 | ns1.dyna-ns.net hostmaster.4holland.com |
Analysis
Hierarchy
The parent domain of mail.4holland.com and claude-api.4holland.com is 4holland.com.
IP Addresses
4holland.com directs to one IP number, which is 185.53.179.146.
Among the host names that share IP numbers with 4holland.com are firsatlarikacirmaaktueel.sbs, conversionologist.com, mail.headproxy.com and two others.
Name Servers
4holland.com is delegated to two name servers: ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net.
4holland.com has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as footoil.com, cabarev.org, 93253.cc and two more.
Each of the hosts ns1.dyna-ns.net and ns2.dyna-ns.net has four IP addresses: ns1.dyna-ns.net points to 162.159.26.92, 162.159.27.158, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1a5c and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1b9e, and ns2.dyna-ns.net points to 162.159.24.5, 162.159.25.5, 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1805 and 2400:cb00:2049:1::a29f:1905.