3dayoffer936.com - robtex.com

3dayoffer936.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A131.226.255.203πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS12213131.226.252.0/22
NSns2.3day.com ⭐
A131.226.255.239πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS12213131.226.252.0/22
NSns3.3day.com
A131.226.255.240πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ AS12213131.226.252.0/22
SOAns2.3day.comhostmaster@3day.com serial=32

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

6 records (3 active, 3 former)

201820192020202120222023202420252026NSns2.3day.comns3.3day.comcorpdns003.3day.comcorpdns004.3day.comA131.226.255.203216.177.76.203
β—‹NScorpdns003.3day.com2017-08-10 β†’ 2026-06-24 Β· 4 obs
● 2017-08-10 02:52:04
β—‹ 2026-05-07 10:54:08
● 2026-06-24 18:41:26
β—‹ 2026-07-28 00:29:02
β—‹NScorpdns004.3day.com2017-08-10 β†’ 2017-08-10 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-08-10 02:52:04
β—‹ 2026-05-07 10:54:08
β—‹ 2026-07-28 00:29:02
●NSns2.3day.com2026-05-07 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-08-10 02:52:04
● 2026-05-07 10:54:08
● 2026-07-28 00:29:02
●NSns3.3day.com2026-05-07 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-08-10 02:52:04
● 2026-05-07 10:54:08
● 2026-07-28 00:29:02
●A131.226.255.2032026-05-07 β†’ 2026-07-28 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2017-08-10 02:52:04
● 2026-05-07 10:54:08
● 2026-07-28 00:29:02
β—‹A216.177.76.2032017-08-10 β†’ 2017-08-10 Β· 3 obs
● 2017-08-10 02:52:04
β—‹ 2026-05-07 10:54:08
β—‹ 2026-07-28 00:29:02

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
3dayoffer936.comns2.3day.com, ns3.3day.com2 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:131.226.255.240

NS records: ns2.3day.com, ns3.3day.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 3dayoffer936.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 311ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1131.226.255.203
NS2ns3.3day.com, ns2.3day.com
SOA1corpdns003.3day.com hostmaster.3day.com

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 2

Out-of-bailiwick: 2 (ns2.3day.com, ns3.3day.com)

Analysis

IP Addresses

3dayoffer936.com directs to one IP number, which is 131.226.255.203.

Among the host names that share IP numbers with 3dayoffer936.com are 3dayoffer930.com, 3dayoffer249.com, 3dayoffer201.com and two others.

Name Servers

The NS records for 3dayoffer936.com delegate to ns2.3day.com and ns3.3day.com.

3dayoffer936.com has the same name server delegation as a number of other domains, such as 3dayoffer302.com, 3dayoffer525.com, 3day.com and two more.

3dayoffer936.com shares at least some of its name servers with other domains, including 3dayoffer782.com, 3dayoffer324.com, 3dayoffer673.com and two others.

These name servers are frequently seen alongside the name servers corpdns003.3day.com.

ns2.3day.com and ns3.3day.com each resolve to one IP number: ns2.3day.com points to 131.226.255.239 and ns3.3day.com points to 131.226.255.240.