321tube.com - robtex.com

321tube.com

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A2606:4700:3034::6815:fd6πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:3034::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A2606:4700:3037::ac43:a47eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:3037::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A104.21.15.214Cloudflare104.21.0.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
A172.67.164.126πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.67.160.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US βœ“ In HTTPS hints
NSamir.ns.cloudflare.com ⭐
A2606:4700:58::adf5:3b3eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c13eπŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:213eπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.193.62πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.193.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.33.62πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.33.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
A173.245.59.62πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare173.245.59.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRamir.ns.cloudflare.com
NSjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A2606:4700:50::adf5:3aadπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c0adπŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:20adπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.192.173πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.192.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.32.173πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.32.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
A173.245.58.173πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare173.245.58.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRjoan.ns.cloudflare.com
MX_dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.com ⭐
A185.231.221.52πŸ‡³πŸ‡± HOSTKEY-AS185.231.221.0/24
PTR(0x706f726e)4days.red
TXTgoogle-site-verification=Gty2JZwHvXQNvi6I1gEGbBq4vVZh-Jwb5p6VxZQf3ko
TXTv=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:185.231.222.2 ~all
HTTPSHTTP/3, HTTP/2 βœ“ hints match
IPv4 hints104.21.15.214, 172.67.164.126
IPv6 hints2606:4700:3034::6815:fd6, 2606:4700:3037::ac43:a47e
ECHX25519, HKDF-SHA256 + AES-128-GCM draft, id=140, name=cloudflare-ech.com
SOAamir.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2409517304

com

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

10 records (7 active, 3 former)

20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026NSamir.ns.cloudflare.comjoan.ns.cloudflare.comMX_dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.comA104.21.15.214172.67.164.1262606:4700:3034::6815:fd62606:4700:3037::ac43:a47e2606:4700:3033::6815:fd62606:4700:3034::ac43:a47e69.64.147.242
●NSamir.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-27 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●NSjoan.ns.cloudflare.com2026-04-27 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●MX_dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.com2026-04-27 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●A104.21.15.2142026-04-27 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-16 03:01:34
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●A172.67.164.1262026-04-27 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-16 03:01:34
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
β—‹A2606:4700:3033::6815:fd62026-04-27 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-16 03:01:34
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-05-09 13:17:40
β—‹ 2026-07-08 05:59:18
β—‹ 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●A2606:4700:3034::6815:fd62026-07-08 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 13:17:40
● 2026-07-08 05:59:18
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
β—‹A2606:4700:3034::ac43:a47e2026-04-27 β†’ 2026-05-09 Β· 5 obs
β—‹ 2016-04-16 03:01:34
● 2026-04-27 12:28:14
● 2026-05-09 13:17:40
β—‹ 2026-07-08 05:59:18
β—‹ 2026-07-27 18:28:28
●A2606:4700:3037::ac43:a47e2026-07-08 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-05-09 13:17:40
● 2026-07-08 05:59:18
● 2026-07-27 18:28:28
β—‹A69.64.147.2422015-06-09 β†’ 2016-01-01 Β· 4 obs
● 2015-06-09 22:48:44
● 2016-01-01 08:32:46
β—‹ 2016-04-16 03:01:34
β—‹ 2026-07-27 18:28:28

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
coma.gtld-servers.net, b.gtld-servers.net, c.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net...-
321tube.comamir.ns.cloudflare.com, joan.ns.cloudflare.com12 records

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.193.62

NS records: amir.ns.cloudflare.com, joan.ns.cloudflare.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 321tube.com (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 168ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A2104.21.15.214, 172.67.164.126
AAAA22606:4700:3034::6815:fd6, 2606:4700:3037::ac43:a47e
NS2amir.ns.cloudflare.com, joan.ns.cloudflare.com
MX1_dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.com (pri: 0)
TXT2google-site-verification=Gty2JZwHvXQNvi6, v=spf1 +a +mx +ip4:185.231.222.2 ~all
HTTPS1{"priority":1,"target":".","alpn":["h3",
SOA1amir.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare.co

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (amir.ns.cloudflare.com, amir.ns.cloudflare.com, amir.ns.cloudflare.com...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

321tube.com points to the four IP addresses 104.21.15.214, 172.67.164.126, 2606:4700:3034::6815:fd6 and 2606:4700:3037::ac43:a47e.

trufen.org, pafirupat.org, genshindrop.agency and two other host names share IP numbers with 321tube.com.

Name Servers

321tube.com has two authoritative name servers β€” amir.ns.cloudflare.com and joan.ns.cloudflare.com.

321tube.com uses the same name servers as several other domains β€” among them (0x706f726e)4days.pw, (0x706f726e)4days.com, gunlukfiyat.com and two more.

There is at least partial name server overlap between 321tube.com and other domains β€” nguonhyvong.com, ajte.org, qh88-vip.casino and two more among them.

These name servers frequently co-occur with the name servers khalid.ns.cloudflare.com and dorthy.ns.cloudflare.com.

Hostnames that resolve to 6 IP addresses:

amir.ns.cloudflare.com points to 108.162.193.62, 172.64.33.62, 173.245.59.62 and 3 other IP addresses.

joan.ns.cloudflare.com points to 108.162.192.173, 172.64.32.173, 173.245.58.173 and 3 other IP addresses.

Mail Servers

Mail for 321tube.com is handled by a single mail server, _dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.com.

_dc-mx.514960b7c2a1.321tube.com points to one IP number β€” 185.231.221.52.