0991pf.com - robtex.com
0991pf.com
com
| DNSSEC | 🔒 Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net ⭐ | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785200342 | ||||||
Subdomains
zzy.0991pf.com |
Same first word
0991pf.com |
DNS History
16 records (7 active, 9 former)
●NSf1g1ns1.dnspod.net2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●NSf1g1ns2.dnspod.net2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 3 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns1.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns2.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns3.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns4.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns5.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○NSns6.myhostadmin.net2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●MXmx1.qiye.aliyun.com2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 5 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-06-22 12:06:38
● 2026-07-08 03:18:00
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●MXmx2.qiye.aliyun.com2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 5 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-06-22 12:06:38
● 2026-07-08 03:18:00
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●MXmx3.qiye.aliyun.com2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 5 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-06-22 12:06:38
● 2026-07-08 03:18:00
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○MXmxbiz1.qq.com2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○MXmxbiz2.qq.com2016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●MXmxdomain.qq.com2026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 5 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-06-22 12:06:38
● 2026-07-08 03:18:00
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
○A112.124.68.1562016-12-13 → 2017-10-16 · 4 obs
● 2017-10-16 16:16:58
○ 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-07-28 01:15:22
●A156.238.234.522026-06-01 → 2026-07-28 · 5 obs
● 2026-06-01 00:03:34
○ 2026-06-22 12:06:38
● 2026-07-08 03:18:00
● 2026-07-28 01:15:22
🔍 DNS Trace
📋 Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | l.gtld-servers.net, j.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net, d.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 0991pf.com | f1g1ns1.dnspod.net, f1g1ns2.dnspod.net | - |
✅ Authoritative Response
Server:125.94.59.235
NS records: f1g1ns1.dnspod.net, f1g1ns2.dnspod.net
🔒 DNSSEC Status
⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 0991pf.com (unsigned zone)
⏱️ Timing
Total: 514ms | Queries: -
📄 Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 1 | 156.238.234.52 |
| NS | 2 | f1g1ns2.dnspod.net, f1g1ns1.dnspod.net |
| MX | 4 | mx1.qiye.aliyun.com (pri: 5), mx2.qiye.aliyun.com (pri: 10)... |
| SOA | 1 | f1g1ns1.dnspod.net freednsadmin.dnspod.c |
Analysis
Hierarchy
0991pf.com is a parent domain of zzy.0991pf.com.
IP Addresses
0991pf.com has exactly one IP address — 156.238.234.52.
Other host names, such as ffssfs.com, share IP numbers with 0991pf.com.
Name Servers
0991pf.com is delegated to two name servers: f1g1ns1.dnspod.net and f1g1ns2.dnspod.net.
The name server configuration of 0991pf.com is shared with other domains, for instance chinafiretech.com, 1-du.net, 9000999.com and two others.
0991pf.com shares at least some of its name servers with other domains, including 369110.xyz, ac1h6.icu, haoche.cn and two others.
These name servers are frequently paired with the name servers a.dnspod.com, c.dnspod.com and b.dnspod.com.
Hosts with 8 IP addresses each:
f1g1ns2.dnspod.net resolves to 1.12.0.1, 1.13.76.35, 36.155.149.35 and 5 other IP addresses.
Hosts with 7 IP addresses each:
f1g1ns1.dnspod.net resolves to 1.12.0.4, 1.14.119.35, 111.13.13.35 and 4 other IP addresses.
Mail Servers
Four mail servers handle email for 0991pf.com: mxdomain.qq.com, mx1.qiye.aliyun.com, mx2.qiye.aliyun.com and mx3.qiye.aliyun.com.
At least some of the mail servers used by 0991pf.com are shared with other domains: cneccapital.com, dengkay.com, hzjoye.com and two others among them.
These mail servers frequently appear alongside the mail servers mxn.mxhichina.com and mxw.mxhichina.com.
Host names pointing to two IP addresses:
mx3.qiye.aliyun.com points to 47.246.136.231 and 47.246.137.47.
Host names resolving to a single IP address:
mx1.qiye.aliyun.com points to 47.246.137.47.
mx2.qiye.aliyun.com points to 47.246.136.231.
mx3.qiye.aliyun.com and mx2.qiye.aliyun.com are host names that each point to 47.246.136.231 IP addresses.
mx3.qiye.aliyun.com and mx1.qiye.aliyun.com are host names that each point to 47.246.137.47 IP addresses.