01490263bb.com - robtex.com
01490263bb.com
com
| DNSSEC | π Signed (DS record present) | ||||||
| NS | a.gtld-servers.net β | ||||||
| NS | b.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | c.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | d.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | e.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | f.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | g.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | h.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | i.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | j.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | k.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | l.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| NS | m.gtld-servers.net | ||||||
| SOA | a.gtld-servers.netnstld@verisign-grs.com serial=1785560012 | ||||||
Subdomains
www.01490263bb.com |
Same first word
01490263bb.com |
DNS History
4 records (4 active, 0 former)
βNSaleena.ns.cloudflare.com2026-07-26 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 04:55:30
βNSkanye.ns.cloudflare.com2026-07-26 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 04:55:30
βA43.251.57.652026-07-26 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 04:55:30
βA43.251.57.992026-07-26 β 2026-08-01 Β· 2 obs
β 2026-08-01 04:55:30
π DNS Trace
π Delegation Chain
| Zone | Nameservers | Glue |
|---|---|---|
| com | e.gtld-servers.net, f.gtld-servers.net, g.gtld-servers.net, h.gtld-servers.net... | - |
| 01490263bb.com | kanye.ns.cloudflare.com, aleena.ns.cloudflare.com | 12 records |
β Authoritative Response
Server:108.162.194.81
NS records: kanye.ns.cloudflare.com, aleena.ns.cloudflare.com
π DNSSEC Status
β οΈ Insecure (no DNSSEC)
No DS record for 01490263bb.com (unsigned zone)
β±οΈ Timing
Total: 667ms | Queries: -
π Records
| Type | Count | Sample Data |
|---|---|---|
| A | 2 | 43.251.57.65, 43.251.57.99 |
| NS | 2 | aleena.ns.cloudflare.com, kanye.ns.cloudflare.com |
| SOA | 1 | aleena.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare. |
π Glue Records Collected
Total: 12
Out-of-bailiwick: 12 (kanye.ns.cloudflare.com, kanye.ns.cloudflare.com, kanye.ns.cloudflare.com...)
Analysis
Hierarchy
The domain www.01490263bb.com falls under the parent 01490263bb.com.
IP Addresses
01490263bb.com points to the IP addresses 43.251.57.65 and 43.251.57.99
838283.com, 636385.com, 966995.com and two other host names share IP numbers with 01490263bb.com.
Name Servers
01490263bb.com is delegated to two name servers: aleena.ns.cloudflare.com and kanye.ns.cloudflare.com.
01490263bb.com uses the same name servers as several other domains β among them 01490243dd.com, aahh66111.work, 01490244bb.com and two more.
At least some of 01490263bb.com's name servers are shared with other domains, for example veever.com.br, brdwaybebe.com, ralphlaurenwatchco.com and two more.
These name servers are often deployed together with the name servers abdullah.ns.cloudflare.com, ignacio.ns.cloudflare.com, khloe.ns.cloudflare.com and jobs.ns.cloudflare.com.
Hostnames that resolve to 6 IP addresses:
aleena.ns.cloudflare.com resolves to 108.162.194.81, 162.159.38.81, 172.64.34.81 and 3 other IP addresses.
kanye.ns.cloudflare.com resolves to 108.162.193.189, 172.64.33.189, 173.245.59.189 and 3 other IP addresses.