4dlotto.com.au - robtex.com

4dlotto.com.au

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A3.24.176.133πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Amazon3.24.0.0/14 EC2 SYD prefix
PTRec2-3-24-176-133.ap-southeast-2.compute.amazonaws.com
A13.237.147.185πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Amazon13.236.0.0/14
A13.239.48.182πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Amazon13.236.0.0/14
NSns-1300.awsdns-34.org ⭐
A2600:9000:5305:1400::1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:9000:5305::/48 - CloudFront
PTRns-1300.awsdns-34.org
A205.251.197.20πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon205.251.197.0/24 prefix
PTRns-1300.awsdns-34.org
NSns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk
A2600:9000:5307:4f00::1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:9000:5307::/48 - CloudFront
PTRns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk
A205.251.199.79πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon205.251.199.0/24 prefix
PTRns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk
NSns-334.awsdns-41.com
A2600:9000:5301:4e00::1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:9000:5301::/48 - CloudFront
PTRns-334.awsdns-41.com
A205.251.193.78πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon205.251.193.0/24 prefix
PTRns-334.awsdns-41.com
NSns-790.awsdns-34.net
A2600:9000:5303:1600::1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon2600:9000:5303::/48 - CloudFront
PTRns-790.awsdns-34.net
A205.251.195.22πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Amazon205.251.195.0/24 prefix
PTRns-790.awsdns-34.net
MX4dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.com ⭐
A2a01:111:f403:cc31::πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft2a01:111:f000::/36
PTRmail-sy2pr01cu00300.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A2a01:111:f403:cc31::1πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft2a01:111:f000::/36
PTRmail-sy8pr01cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A2a01:111:f403:cc31::2πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft2a01:111:f000::/36
PTRmail-sy5pr01cu00902.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A2a01:111:f403:cc33::πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft2a01:111:f000::/36
PTRmail-meupr01cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A52.101.149.2πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft52.96.0.0/12 MICROSOFT
PTRmail-sy5pr01cu00902.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A52.101.149.9πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft52.96.0.0/12 MICROSOFT
PTRmail-sy2pr01cu00501.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A52.101.151.0πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft52.96.0.0/12 MICROSOFT
PTRmail-meupr01cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
A52.101.151.5πŸ‡¦πŸ‡Ί Microsoft52.96.0.0/12 MICROSOFT
PTRmail-meupr01cu00305.inbound.protection.outlook.com
TXTMS=ms67205229
TXTgoogle-site-verification=lBAKTcKE7C50EJfzf97iyhB7SNgqNnh0lqcHLiFgEUY
TXTgoogle-site-verification=vx0_5_6BOSU9piNvayaCfpHexKawOK_xxvs9-ZKSDNA
TXTv=spf1 include:_spf.google.com include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:452...
SOAns-1300.awsdns-34.orgawsdns-hostmaster@amazon.com serial=1

com.au

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
NSq.au ⭐ ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSa.au ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSr.au ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSs.au ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
NSt.au ⚠️ Not in parent delegation
SOAq.auhostmaster@donuts.email serial=1783073830
WOT: SAFE (34/100)

Subdomains

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

20 records (8 active, 12 former)

NSns-1300.awsdns-34.orgns-1871.awsdns-41.co.ukns-334.awsdns-41.comns-790.awsdns-34.netMX4dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.comA13.237.147.18513.239.48.1823.24.176.13313.211.186.18713.238.109.21913.239.166.12613.54.113.1403.104.187.1233.105.206.213.106.10.19832.237.1.11854.252.136.24254.66.157.20354.79.192.17054.79.2.166
●NSns-1300.awsdns-34.org2026-02-17 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●NSns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk2026-02-17 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●NSns-334.awsdns-41.com2026-02-17 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●NSns-790.awsdns-34.net2026-02-17 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●MX4dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.com2026-02-17 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A13.211.186.1872026-02-19 β†’ 2026-02-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-02-19 00:43:28
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●A13.237.147.1852026-07-03 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-06-26 16:01:00
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A13.238.109.2192026-03-19 β†’ 2026-03-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-19 00:43:28
● 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A13.239.166.1262026-04-07 β†’ 2026-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
● 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-06-26 16:01:00
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●A13.239.48.1822026-07-03 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 2 obs
β—‹ 2026-06-26 16:01:00
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A13.54.113.1402026-06-26 β†’ 2026-06-26 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
● 2026-06-26 16:01:00
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A3.104.187.1232026-04-07 β†’ 2026-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
● 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-06-26 16:01:00
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A3.105.206.212026-02-17 β†’ 2026-02-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-02-19 00:43:28
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A3.106.10.1982026-02-17 β†’ 2026-02-19 Β· 4 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
● 2026-02-19 00:43:28
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
●A3.24.176.1332026-06-26 β†’ 2026-07-03 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
● 2026-06-26 16:01:00
● 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A32.237.1.1182026-06-26 β†’ 2026-06-26 Β· 3 obs
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
● 2026-06-26 16:01:00
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A54.252.136.2422026-03-19 β†’ 2026-03-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-19 00:43:28
● 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A54.66.157.2032026-03-19 β†’ 2026-03-19 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-02-19 00:43:28
● 2026-03-19 16:04:20
β—‹ 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A54.79.192.1702026-02-17 β†’ 2026-02-17 Β· 3 obs
● 2026-02-17 19:58:28
β—‹ 2026-02-19 00:43:28
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04
β—‹A54.79.2.1662026-04-07 β†’ 2026-04-07 Β· 4 obs
β—‹ 2026-03-19 16:04:20
● 2026-04-07 08:21:26
β—‹ 2026-06-26 16:01:00
β—‹ 2026-07-03 10:43:04

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
auq.au, r.au, a.au, t.au...-
4dlotto.com.auns-790.awsdns-34.net, ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk, ns-334.awsdns-41.com, ns-1300.awsdns-34.org-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:205.251.199.79

NS records: ns-790.awsdns-34.net, ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk, ns-334.awsdns-41.com, ns-1300.awsdns-34.org

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 4dlotto.com.au (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 308ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A33.24.176.133, 13.239.48.182...
NS4ns-1300.awsdns-34.org, ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk...
MX14dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.c
TXT4MS=ms67205229, google-site-verification=lBAKTcKE7C50EJf...
SOA1ns-1300.awsdns-34.org awsdns-hostmaster.

Analysis

Hierarchy

www.4dlotto.com.au is a subdomain of 4dlotto.com.au.

IP Addresses

4dlotto.com.au has three IP addresses: 3.24.176.133, 13.237.147.185 and 13.239.48.182.

Name Servers

Four name servers handle the delegation for 4dlotto.com.au: ns-334.awsdns-41.com, ns-790.awsdns-34.net, ns-1300.awsdns-34.org and ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk.

The name servers of 4dlotto.com.au overlap at least partially with those of other domains β€” among them da7gsa5r6sb0g.cloudfront.net, cruzwms.net, royalclean.cc and two more.

These name servers commonly appear in delegations together with ns-354.awsdns-44.com, ns-536.awsdns-03.net, ns-1635.awsdns-12.co.uk and 7 other.

Each of the four hosts ns-334.awsdns-41.com, ns-790.awsdns-34.net, ns-1300.awsdns-34.org and ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk has two IP addresses. ns-334.awsdns-41.com points to 205.251.193.78 and 2600:9000:5301:4e00::1. ns-790.awsdns-34.net points to 205.251.195.22 and 2600:9000:5303:1600::1. ns-1300.awsdns-34.org points to 205.251.197.20 and 2600:9000:5305:1400::1. ns-1871.awsdns-41.co.uk points to 205.251.199.79 and 2600:9000:5307:4f00::1.

Mail Servers

4dlotto.com.au uses one mail server β€” 4dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.com.

4dlotto-com-au.mail.protection.outlook.com has 8 IP addresses: 52.101.149.2, 52.101.149.9, 52.101.151.0 plus 5 more.