69se.app - robtex.com

69se.app

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A40.81.30.108πŸ‡­πŸ‡° Microsoft40.80.0.0/12
NSdavina.ns.cloudflare.com ⭐
A2606:4700:50::a29f:2628πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c228πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2228πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.194.40πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.194.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
A162.159.38.40Cloudflare162.159.32.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.34.40πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.34.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTRdavina.ns.cloudflare.com
NSeric.ns.cloudflare.com
A2606:4700:58::adf5:3b70πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:50::/44 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
A2803:f800:50::6ca2:c170πŸ‡¨πŸ‡· Cloudflare2803:f800:50::/45 LACNIC generated route6 for CloudFlare Latin America S.R.L
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
A2a06:98c1:50::ac40:2170πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2a06:98c1:50::/45
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
A108.162.193.112πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare108.162.193.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
A172.64.33.112πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.33.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
A173.245.59.112πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare173.245.59.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
PTReric.ns.cloudflare.com
SOAdavina.ns.cloudflare.comdns@cloudflare.com serial=2410108846

app

DNSSECπŸ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSns-tld1.charlestonroadregistry.com ⭐
NSns-tld2.charlestonroadregistry.com
NSns-tld3.charlestonroadregistry.com
NSns-tld4.charlestonroadregistry.com
NSns-tld5.charlestonroadregistry.com
SOAns-tld1.charlestonroadregistry.comcloud-dns-hostmaster@google.com serial=101427
πŸ”’ HSTS Preload (+subdomains)

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

3 records (3 active, 0 former)

NSdavina.ns.cloudflare.comeric.ns.cloudflare.comA40.81.30.108
●NSdavina.ns.cloudflare.com2026-06-22 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-22 07:18:24
● 2026-07-27 05:51:38
●NSeric.ns.cloudflare.com2026-06-22 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-22 07:18:24
● 2026-07-27 05:51:38
●A40.81.30.1082026-06-22 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-22 07:18:24
● 2026-07-27 05:51:38

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
appns-tld2.charlestonroadregistry.com, ns-tld4.charlestonroadregistry.com, ns-tld3.charlestonroadregistry.com, ns-tld1.charlestonroadregistry.com...-
69se.apperic.ns.cloudflare.com, davina.ns.cloudflare.com-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:108.162.194.40

NS records: eric.ns.cloudflare.com, davina.ns.cloudflare.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 69se.app (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 505ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A140.81.30.108
NS2davina.ns.cloudflare.com, eric.ns.cloudflare.com
SOA1davina.ns.cloudflare.com dns.cloudflare.

Analysis

IP Addresses

69se.app resolves to just one IP address, 40.81.30.108.

Host names such as nwm6fcergu.cc and www.nwm6fcergu.cc share IP numbers with 69se.app.

Name Servers

69se.app has two authoritative name servers β€” davina.ns.cloudflare.com and eric.ns.cloudflare.com.

69se.app shares its NS records with other domains, for example 22824.cc, paymentproces.icu, hlbaltimore.com and two others.

69se.app shares at least some of its name servers with other domains, including lupaci.com, teal.town, augenix.com and two others.

These name servers are frequently paired with the name servers pam.ns.cloudflare.com, logan.ns.cloudflare.com and ashton.ns.cloudflare.com.

DNS names with 6 IP addresses:

davina.ns.cloudflare.com points to 108.162.194.40, 162.159.38.40, 172.64.34.40 and 3 other IP addresses.

eric.ns.cloudflare.com points to 108.162.193.112, 172.64.33.112, 173.245.59.112 and 3 other IP addresses.