3deta.ai - robtex.com

3deta.ai

DNSSEC⚠️ Not signed
A104.18.26.246Cloudflare104.18.16.0/20 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
NSns1.globaldomaingroup.com ⭐
A2606:4700:52::ac40:3461πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:52::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.64.52.97πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.52.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
NSns2.globaldomaingroup.com
A2606:4700:5a::ac40:35e1πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare2606:4700:5a::/48 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
A172.64.53.225πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ Cloudflare172.64.53.0/24 , Inc. 101 Townsend Street, San Francisco, California 94107, US
SOAns1.globaldomaingroup.comhostmaster@3deta.ai 2026-04-03 #1

ai

DNSSECπŸ”’ Signed (DS record present)
NSv0n0.nic.ai ⭐
NSv0n1.nic.ai
NSv0n2.nic.ai
NSv0n3.nic.ai
NSv2n0.nic.ai
NSv2n1.nic.ai
SOAv0n0.nic.aihostmaster@donuts.email serial=1785169909

Same first word

Similar names

DNS History

3 records (3 active, 0 former)

NSns1.globaldomaingroup.comns2.globaldomaingroup.comA104.18.26.246
●NSns1.globaldomaingroup.com2026-06-23 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-23 17:40:56
● 2026-07-27 17:22:58
●NSns2.globaldomaingroup.com2026-06-23 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-23 17:40:56
● 2026-07-27 17:22:58
●A104.18.26.2462026-06-23 β†’ 2026-07-27 Β· 2 obs
● 2026-06-23 17:40:56
● 2026-07-27 17:22:58

πŸ” DNS Trace

πŸ“‹ Delegation Chain

ZoneNameserversGlue
aiv0n0.nic.ai, v0n1.nic.ai, v0n2.nic.ai, v0n3.nic.ai...12 records
3deta.ains2.globaldomaingroup.com, ns1.globaldomaingroup.com-

βœ… Authoritative Response

Server:172.64.53.225

NS records: ns2.globaldomaingroup.com, ns1.globaldomaingroup.com

πŸ”’ DNSSEC Status

⚠️ Insecure (no DNSSEC)

No DS record for 3deta.ai (unsigned zone)

⏱️ Timing

Total: 341ms | Queries: -

πŸ“„ Records

TypeCountSample Data
A1104.18.26.246
NS2ns1.globaldomaingroup.com, ns2.globaldomaingroup.com
SOA1ns1.globaldomaingroup.com hostmaster.3de

πŸ“Œ Glue Records Collected

Total: 12

In-bailiwick: 12 (v0n0.nic.ai, v0n0.nic.ai, v0n1.nic.ai...)

Analysis

IP Addresses

3deta.ai resolves to just one IP address, 104.18.26.246.

Two other host names, along with kingdomcommunications.net, dushi.nl and www.shumc.org, also share IP numbers with 3deta.ai.

Name Servers

Two name servers handle the delegation for 3deta.ai: ns1.globaldomaingroup.com and ns2.globaldomaingroup.com.

3deta.ai shares its NS records with other domains, for example jojobethemengir.icu, codexa.best, dunyahaber365.sbs and two others.

3deta.ai at least partially shares name servers with other domains, including marketten.lat, craftiblox.com, wprms.com and gamepitches.com.

ns1.globaldomaingroup.com and ns2.globaldomaingroup.com both carry two IP addresses. The A records for ns1.globaldomaingroup.com are 172.64.52.97 and 2606:4700:52::ac40:3461; the A records for ns2.globaldomaingroup.com are 172.64.53.225 and 2606:4700:5a::ac40:35e1.